Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Showing 1 - 4 of 4 result

Show per page

Search

MXBON Super Glue Gel 3g **FREE SHIP MXBON Super Glue Gel 3g **FREE SHIP
piece pieces pieces
$6.00

MXBON GEL can be used on wide varieties of substrate surfaces and materials. Strong adhesion and Rapid drying time. It can be used underwater (saltwater / freshwater) for attaching moss/ plants on rocck/wood. Fish and Shrimp safe.

Weight: 3g
Material: Cyanoacrylate
Type: Adhesive glue for materials and products
Life: 2 years
***Shipping included

CAUTION:

  • Avoid contact with skin and eyes, in case of contact with eyes rinse immediately with water and seek medical advice. 
  • Store in a cool and dry place. Keep away from children's reach.
$8.00

Common Name: Willow Moss
Scientific Name: Fontinalis Hypnoides sp
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Rate: Slow
Size: 3x3in

$8.00

Common Name: Phoenix Moss/Fissidens Fontanus
Scientific Name: Fissidens Fontanus
Growth Demands: Medium
Growth Rate: Slow.
Size: 3x3

$5.00

Common Name: Java Moss
Scientific Name: Vesicularia Dubyana
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Rate: Fast
Size: 3x3 in

translation missing: en.general.search.loading